Kamis, 15 September 2011

J-LO HOT WALLPAPERS

 Jennifer Lopez Hot Photo

Birth name: Jennifer Lynn Lopez
Also known as: J.Lo
Born: July 24, 1969 (1969-07-24) (age 40)
Origin: The Bronx, New York, U.S.
Genres: Pop, R&B, dance-pop, latin pop
Occupations: Actress, singer-songwriter, record producer, dancer, fashion designer, television producer, Model, Music video director, choreographer, Entrepreneur, Miami Dolphins part owner
Years active: 1987–present
Labels: Epic
Website: www.JenniferLopez.com

Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Lopez
     

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar